Gli iscritti

Iscrizioni in Team

TEAM ""LA SMETTA CON QUEL MANDOLINO""
Dario A.
Renato G.
TEAM "18MILA MEGASUONI "
Massimo C.
Sabrina B.
Simona S.
Simone L.
TEAM "2 SCOTTCESS "
Cristian B.
Diego B.
TEAM "A PINEROLO 1200KM"
Claudia C.
Daniele B.
Simone C.
TEAM "A.S.D. PINEROLO"
Anna F.
Diego C.
Erika D.
Simone P.
TEAM "A.S.TRONZO"
Davide P.
Marco B.
TEAM "ALLA BERSAGLIERA "
Antonella P.
Maurizio R.
Paolo B.
Valeria R.
TEAM "BHE NIENT CIAO 3"
Matteo S.
Paolo B.
Paolo G.
Roberto P.
Simone B.
TEAM "C'AVEVA L'OCCHIO DI VETRO"
Lorenzo M.
Melinda O.
TEAM "CARO IL MIO COGLIONAZZO"
Bruno L.
Emanuele F.
Luca M.
Pietro P.
Roberto P.
Stefano T.
TEAM "CARO IL MIO COGLIONAZZO!!!"
Davide T.
Giulia M.
TEAM "cavriöi"
Massimo S.
Mattia C.
Maverik B.
TEAM "CICLI BATANGA"
Denise B.
Luca T.
Mario A.
Roberto B.
Roberto S.
TEAM "CITA HAYWORTH"
Andrea B.
Francesco S.
Gloria R.
Luigi C.
Roberto C.
Sarah C.
TEAM "COLPO PARTITA: TRIPLO FILOTTO REALE RITORNATO CON PALLINO"
Andrea B.
Carlo C.
Elisa D.
Luca V.
Michele G.
TEAM "CONTESSE SERBELLONI MAZZANTI VIENDALMARE"
Martina B.
Valentina P.
Valentina Z.
TEAM "COPPA E BORTOLI"
Alice B.
Andrea G.
TEAM "CRF"
Cristoforo P.
Giorgio G.
TEAM "DUCA CONTE MARIA RITA VITTORO BALABAM DA GREENMOUNTAIN"
Camilla9 B.
Nicola G.
TEAM "DUE SCOTCHES"
Andrea M.
Dario M.
TEAM "E' UN BEL DIRETTORE! 2.0"
Alberto S.
Giulia C.
TEAM "FACCIO L’ACCENTO SVEDESE?"
Alessandro C.
Guido N.
Marco B.
Paride S.
Pietro P.
Roberto S.
TEAM "FAM. SERBELLONI MAZZANTI VIEN DA BARI"
Fabrizia B.
Francesco B.
Giulia B.
TEAM "FEDERICA MAURIZIO"
Federica P.
Maurizio L.
TEAM "G.S. IL BRACCIANTE"
Daniele F.
Riccardo P.
TEAM "GHEDI MIAMI 2"
Luca C.
Riccardo C.
TEAM "GLI ACCENTI SVEDESI"
Andrea B.
Angela R.
Daniele P.
Katia B.
Yuri C.
TEAM "GLI SPRUZZO!"
Flavio F.
Marco C.
TEAM "I 2 SCOTTECHES "
Andrea M.
Luca L.
TEAM "I 3 SCOTECHESS"
Sandro F.
Silvia V.
TEAM "I BARBI"
Francesco C.
Marco M.
Nicola B.
Simone S.
TEAM "I BATACCHI"
Alberto T.
Egidio F.
Luigi S.
Marco P.
Vincenzo F.
TEAM "I DISAGIATI"
Andrea M.
Claudio G.
Marco B.
TEAM "I FANTOCCI"
Alberto M.
Elena P.
Laura C.
Luca P.
Mattia C.
Nicola S.
TEAM "I FIO DLA NEBIA"
Ilaria M.
Mauro B.
TEAM "I FRATELLI FANTOCCI"
Alessandro M.
Lorenza M.
TEAM "I LONGOBARDI "
Alberto B.
Marco P.
TEAM "LA BANDA DELLA CROCE"
Ettore B.
Nicolò P.
TEAM "LA GNAGNA"
Mauro M.
Nicola A.
TEAM "LA PERFIDA ALBIONE"
Davide P.
Giulio G.
Lisa F.
Marco P.
Silvia S.
TEAM "LA SGAMBATA DI DESE"
Elena C.
Laura F.
Mauro Q.
Simone C.
TEAM "LE CICLOPIPPE DELLE GROANE"
Alessandro V.
Fabrizio T.
TEAM "LE IENE"
Dario M.
Elio F.
Gianluca F.
Sergio R.
TEAM "Le Merdacce"
Alessandro P.
Cristian Z.
Roberta G.
Roberta B.
Stefano B.
TEAM "LOCANDA IL GIRARROSTO"
Guido V.
TEAM "NON COVVEVE PAPà!!"
Claudia F.
Daniele D.
Eros marcello U.
Fabio P.
Francesco D.
Gabriele B.
Giuseppe R.
TEAM "ORGANIZZAZIONE MARIO COSTA"
Luca A.
Paolo B.
Ruggero B.
TEAM "PREMIATA FORNERIA CALBONI"
Cristian F.
Daniele C.
Paola ramona M.
TEAM "RUTTO LIBERO"
Andrea F.
Stefano V.
TEAM "SCAPOLI E AMMOGLIATI "
Dario B.
Fabio M.
Federico B.
Gionata A.
Luca M.
Massimo P.
Matteo M.
Mattia G.
Mirco B.
Mirco C.
Nicola G.
Pierluigi N.
Riccardo B.
Stefano M.
TEAM "SCHINSAI"
Enrico D.
Francesco Z.
Guido D.
Nicola G.
TEAM "SILVANI IN CALBONI"
Giulia P.
Lorenzo A.
TEAM "SOLWARE & CO"
Daniele C.
Elio G.
Francesco T.
Marco L.
TEAM "SPORTIVI MA ELEGANTI"
Alberto B.
Andrea F.
Antonio V.
TEAM "SQUID TEAM"
Davide fernando B.
Matteo B.
TEAM "TEAM GENNARO O'VIBRIONE"
Gianluca B.
Simone B.
TEAM "TEAM IMBICILLI 2.0"
Alice P.
Anna egidia B.
Arianna L.
Francesca P.
Francesco R.
Luca C.
Mauro C.
Nirvio S.
TEAM "TEAM PROSTATA PIACENZA"
Andrea V.
Antonella S.
Antonio R.
Carlo M.
Filippo C.
Fulvio B.
George F.
Gianluca B.
Gigi G.
Mario C.
Michela G.
Oreste T.
Rino B.
Rocco S.
TEAM "THE BITCH BOYS "
Filippo M.
Francesco N.
TEAM "TRE UOMINI E UN TRINDEM"
Davide Z.
Davide F.
Michele C.
TEAM "TUTTI A PINEROLO"
Alberto K.
Andrea S.
Fabio F.
Gabriele V.
Maurizio B.
Nicola P.
Paola B.
Paolo B.
Paolo G.
Simone B.
Stefano L.
Veronica A.
TEAM "UFFICIO BUSTARELLE E RACCOMANDAZIONI"
Alec F.
Alessandro P.
Andrea C.
Elisa R.
Elisa B.
Filippo L.
Nader M.
TEAM "UFFICIO COMPLICAZIONI AFFARI SEMPLICI"
Claudio C.
Francesco B.
Lorenzo C.
Lorenzo R.
Roberto C.
Simone E.
TEAM "UNO POPPETTO E UNO BICCHIERE DI VINO... "
Murgo R.
Nicolao C.
Serena Z.
Viola G.
TEAM "VENTILATION INTESTINALES PUTRES "
Carlo S.
Catiuscia T.
Christian F.
Marco M.
Marcon G.
Nicola Z.

Iscrizioni Singole

Alberto S.
Alessandro B.
Alessia S.
Alice P.
Andrea S.
Andrea D.
Andrea giovanni V.
Azzurra M.
Daniele O.
Davide C.
Davide A.
Diego P.
Fabio T.
Fabio B.
Fabio C.
Filippo T.
Filippo maria S.
Francesco B.
Francesco P.
Giovanni Z.
Giuseppe L.
Ivan F.
James G.
Jonathan T.
Karel P.
Loris M.
Luca C.
Luca S.
Luca B.
Lucie C.
Lukas F.
Marco B.
Marco S.
Martin B.
Massimiliano C.
Massimiliano F.
Mattia G.
Michele F.
Michele G.
Miguel alberto M.
Nicola O.
Omar R.
Paola G.
Paolo F.
Petr R.
Petra M.
Robero M.
Rossana R.
Rudy alfredo T.
Silvio P.
Simone G.
Simone U.
Stanislava P.
Stefano P.
Vincenzo C.
Yuri C.

Organizzatore Biciclettaio Matto
Partner organizzativo Recyclage cafe
Depot
Costaripa
Recyclage Experience
Bruto Barberia
Biciclettaio Matto
Spazio 6
Lesa Srl
Autotecnica Lonato
Comune di Moniga del Garda
Aliprandi Beverage Company
Valli S.p.A.
Garda Incisioni
GardaRide
Birra Kwaremont
Giancarlo Abbigliamento