Gli iscritti

Iscrizioni in Team

TEAM ""LA SMETTA CON QUEL MANDOLINO""
Dario A.
Renato G.
TEAM "18MILA MEGASUONI "
Massimo C.
Sabrina B.
Simona S.
Simone L.
TEAM "2 SCOTTCESS "
Cristian B.
Diego B.
TEAM "A PINEROLO 1200KM"
Claudia C.
Daniele B.
Simone C.
TEAM "A.S.D. PINEROLO"
Anna F.
Diego C.
Erika D.
Simone P.
TEAM "A.S.TRONZO"
Davide P.
Marco B.
TEAM "ALLA BERSAGLIERA "
Antonella P.
Maurizio R.
Paolo B.
Valeria R.
TEAM "AMBULANZA"
Riservato 3.
Riservato 3.
Riservato 3.
Riservato 3.
TEAM "BHE NIENT CIAO 3"
Fabio B.
Fabio S.
Paolo B.
Paolo G.
Roberto P.
Simone B.
TEAM "C'AVEVA L'OCCHIO DI VETRO"
Lorenzo M.
Melinda O.
TEAM "CARO IL MIO COGLIONAZZO"
Andrea D.
Azzurra M.
Bruno L.
Emanuele F.
Filippo maria S.
Loris M.
Luca M.
Michele G.
Pietro P.
Roberto P.
Silvano G.
Simone L.
Simone U.
Stefano T.
Yuri C.
TEAM "CARO IL MIO COGLIONAZZO!!!"
Andrea M.
Davide T.
Eleonora Z.
Giulia M.
TEAM "cavriöi"
Massimo S.
Mattia C.
Maverik B.
Nicola O.
TEAM "CICLI BATANGA"
Denise B.
Luca T.
Mario A.
Roberto B.
Roberto S.
TEAM "CITA HAYWORTH"
Andrea B.
Francesco S.
Gloria R.
Luigi C.
Marco R.
Roberto C.
Sarah C.
TEAM "COBRAM.CZ"
Frantisek N.
Karel P.
Lucie C.
Lukas F.
Martin B.
Petr R.
Petra M.
Stanislava P.
TEAM "COLPO PARTITA: TRIPLO FILOTTO REALE RITORNATO CON PALLINO"
Andrea B.
Carlo C.
Elisa D.
Luca V.
Michele S.
Michele G.
TEAM "CONTESSE SERBELLONI MAZZANTI VIENDALMARE"
Martina B.
Valentina P.
Valentina Z.
TEAM "COPPA E BORTOLI"
Alice B.
Andrea G.
TEAM "CRF"
Cristoforo P.
Giorgio G.
TEAM "DUCA CONTE MARIA RITA VITTORO BALABAM DA GREENMOUNTAIN"
Camilla9 B.
Nicola G.
TEAM "DUE SCOTCHES"
Andrea M.
Dario M.
TEAM "E' UN BEL DIRETTORE! 2.0"
Alberto S.
Giulia C.
TEAM "FACCIO L’ACCENTO SVEDESE?"
Alessandro C.
Guido N.
Marco B.
Paride S.
Pietro P.
Roberto S.
TEAM "FAM. SERBELLONI MAZZANTI VIEN DA BARI"
Fabrizia B.
Francesco B.
Giulia B.
TEAM "FEDERICA MAURIZIO"
Federica P.
Maurizio L.
TEAM "FOTOCLUB MONIGA"
Gianfranco P.
Mauro D.
Michele D.
Oscar Q.
TEAM "G.S. IL BRACCIANTE"
Daniele F.
Riccardo P.
TEAM "GHEDI MIAMI 2"
Luca C.
Riccardo C.
TEAM "GIGI IL TROIONE"
Giacomo C.
Mauro C.
Nicola A.
TEAM "GIROZZI TEAM"
Enrica B.
Francesca Z.
Francesca Q.
Giulia S.
Linda L.
Lucia G.
Sara G.
Valentina C.
TEAM "GIUDICE POPOLARE"
Massimo A.
Matteo G.
TEAM "GLI ACCENTI SVEDESI"
Andrea B.
Angela R.
Daniele P.
Katia B.
Yuri C.
TEAM "GLI SPRUZZO!"
Flavio F.
Marco C.
TEAM "I 2 SCOTTECHES "
Andrea M.
Luca L.
TEAM "I 3 SCOTECHESS"
Sandro F.
Silvia V.
TEAM "I BARBI"
Fabio T.
Francesco C.
Marco M.
Nicola B.
Simone S.
TEAM "I BATACCHI"
Alberto T.
Egidio F.
Luigi S.
Marco P.
Vincenzo F.
TEAM "I DISAGIATI"
Andrea M.
Claudio G.
Marco B.
TEAM "I FANTOCCI"
Alberto M.
Daniela G.
Elena P.
Laura C.
Luca P.
Marco F.
Mattia C.
Nicola S.
TEAM "I FIO DLA NEBIA"
Ilaria M.
Mauro B.
TEAM "I FRATELLI FANTOCCI"
Alessandro M.
Lorenza M.
TEAM "I LONGOBARDI "
Alberto B.
Marco P.
TEAM "LA BANDA DELLA CROCE"
Ettore B.
Nicolò P.
TEAM "LA GNAGNA"
Mauro M.
Nicola A.
TEAM "LA PERFIDA ALBIONE"
Davide P.
Giulio G.
Lisa F.
Marco P.
Silvia S.
TEAM "LA SGAMBATA DI DESE"
Elena C.
Laura F.
Mauro Q.
Simone C.
TEAM "LE CICCIONE"
Alessandro F.
Josef C.
TEAM "LE CICLOPIPPE DELLE GROANE"
Alessandro V.
Fabrizio T.
TEAM "LE IENE"
Dario M.
Elio F.
Gianluca F.
Sergio R.
TEAM "Le Merdacce"
Alessandro P.
Cristian Z.
Roberta B.
Roberta G.
Stefano B.
TEAM "LOCANDA IL GIRARROSTO"
Claudio M.
Guido V.
TEAM "MAZZAMAU"
Filippo C.
Martina G.
Maura F.
Rossano S.
TEAM "MEGADITTA"
Alessandro C.
Alessia M.
Andreia P.
Bruno B.
Daniel G.
Ermanno B.
Federica C.
Jelena P.
Laura A.
Luciano C.
Massimo B.
Mauro B.
Paolo A.
Renata L.
Roberta C.
Stefano P.
Tiziana R.
TEAM "MERDACCE LONDINESI"
Alessandro M.
Jacopo M.
TEAM "MEZZOTEAM"
Michele C.
TEAM "NIGHT CLUB IPPOPOTAMO"
Gianluca B.
Tuyen H.
TEAM "NON COVVEVE PAPà!!"
Claudia F.
Daniele D.
Eros marcello U.
Fabio P.
Francesco D.
Gabriele B.
Giuseppe R.
TEAM "ORGANIZZAZIONE MARIO COSTA"
Luca A.
Paolo B.
Ruggero B.
TEAM "PREMIATA FORNERIA CALBONI"
Cristian F.
Daniele C.
Paola ramona M.
TEAM "ROSE ROSSE"
Andrea C.
Marco A.
TEAM "RUTTO LIBERO"
Andrea F.
Stefano V.
TEAM "SCAPOLI E AMMOGLIATI "
Dario B.
Fabio M.
Federico B.
Gionata A.
Luca M.
Massimo P.
Matteo M.
Mattia G.
Mirco B.
Mirco C.
Nicola G.
Pierluigi N.
Riccardo B.
Stefano M.
TEAM "SCHINSAI"
Enrico D.
Francesco Z.
Guido D.
Nicola G.
TEAM "SILVANI IN CALBONI"
Giulia P.
Lorenzo A.
TEAM "SOLWARE & CO"
Daniele C.
Elio G.
Francesco T.
Laura R.
TEAM "SPORTIVI MA ELEGANTI"
Alberto B.
Andrea F.
Antonio V.
Francesco B.
TEAM "SQUID TEAM"
Davide fernando B.
Matteo B.
TEAM "TEAM BRUTO"
Anna R.
Annalisa I.
Denise F.
Mara F.
Margit G.
Marialuisa F.
Mattia C.
TEAM "TEAM GENNARO O'VIBRIONE"
Gianluca B.
Simone B.
TEAM "TEAM IMBICILLI 2.0"
Alice P.
Anna egidia B.
Arianna L.
Francesca P.
Francesco R.
Luca C.
Mauro C.
Nirvio S.
Simone G.
TEAM "TEAM PROSTATA PIACENZA"
Andrea V.
Antonella S.
Antonio R.
Carlo M.
Filippo C.
Fulvio B.
George F.
Gianluca B.
Gigi G.
Luca C.
Mario C.
Michela G.
Oreste T.
Rino B.
Rocco S.
TEAM "THE BITCH BOYS "
Filippo M.
Francesco N.
TEAM "TRE UOMINI E UN TRINDEM"
Davide Z.
Davide F.
Michele C.
TEAM "TUTTI A PINEROLO"
Alberto K.
Alberto C.
Andrea S.
Fabio F.
Gabriele V.
Maurizio B.
Nicola P.
Paola B.
Paolo B.
Paolo G.
Simone B.
Stefano L.
Veronica A.
TEAM "UFFICIO BUSTARELLE E RACCOMANDAZIONI"
Alec F.
Alessandro P.
Andrea C.
Elisa R.
Elisa B.
Filippo L.
Nader M.
Valentina S.
TEAM "UFFICIO COMPLICAZIONI AFFARI SEMPLICI"
Claudio C.
Francesco B.
Lorenzo C.
Lorenzo R.
Roberto C.
Simone E.
TEAM "UNO POPPETTO E UNO BICCHIERE DI VINO... "
Murgo R.
Nicolao C.
Serena Z.
Viola G.
TEAM "Vadi contessa, vadi"
Lorenzo T.
Matteo V.
Monica D.
Sara D.
TEAM "VENTILATION INTESTINALES PUTRES "
Alessandro B.
Carlo S.
Catiuscia T.
Christian F.
Marco M.
Marcon G.
Massimiliano F.
Nicola Z.
TEAM "VESPA CLUB"
Alessandro M.
Benito S.
Francesco A.
Mauro R.
Roberto S.

Iscrizioni Singole

Alberto S.
Alessia S.
Alice P.
Andrea S.
Andrea giovanni V.
Daniele O.
Davide A.
Davide C.
Diego P.
Fabio C.
Filippo T.
Francesco P.
Giovanni Z.
Giuseppe L.
Ivan F.
James G.
Jonathan T.
Laura M.
Luca S.
Luca B.
Marco B.
Marco S.
Massimiliano C.
Mattia G.
Michele F.
Miguel alberto M.
Omar R.
Paola G.
Paolo F.
Robero M.
Rossana R.
Rudy alfredo T.
Silvio P.
Vincenzo C.

Organizzatore Biciclettaio Matto
Partner organizzativo Recyclage cafe
Depot
Recyclage Experience
Giancarlo Abbigliamento
GardaRide
Al Porto
Spazio 6
Costaripa
Blu Beach
Garda Incisioni
In Piazzetta
Biciclettaio Matto
Birra Kwaremont
Bruto Barberia
Lesa Srl
Autotecnica Lonato
Valli S.p.A.
Aliprandi Beverage Company
Comune di Moniga del Garda