Gli iscritti

Gli iscritti all'edizione 2017 della Coppa Cobram del Garda

Iscrizioni in Team

TEAM "#PEDALILEI"
Alessandro P.
Lorenzo R.
Luca P.
Michele A.
TEAM "A.S.D. PINEROLO"
Diego C.
Simone P.
TEAM "ALBICOCCHI AL CURARO"
Marco B.
Stefano P.
TEAM "ALLA BERSAGLIERA"
Adriano M.
Enrico P.
Flavio M.
Massimo R.
Maurizio R.
TEAM "AMICI DI FRANCHINO"
Gabriele L.
Marco M.
TEAM "AMICI DI MARIANGELA"
Alessandro B.
Davide I.
TEAM "BENZINA SUL FUOCO"
Monica I.
Tiziano V.
TEAM "BHE NIENT CIAO 3"
Alessandro N.
Cristian G.
Dario C.
Fabio B.
Giorgio R.
Matteo S.
Paolo G.
Paolo B.
Roberto P.
Simone B.
Stefano G.
TEAM "BUSTARELLE E RACCOMANDAZIONI"
Diego P.
Laura M.
Santo A.
Vincenzo C.
TEAM "CARO IL MIO COGLIONAZZO"
Luca M.
Luca P.
Pietro P.
Silvano G.
Simone L.
Stefano T.
Tommaso A.
TEAM "CAZZI QUELLA GOMENA!"
Andrea D.
Diego C.
TEAM "CHEIBEI+1"
Giovanni B.
Massimo P.
Michele B.
Mimo V.
Paolo Z.
TEAM "CLINICA DR OTTO BIRKENMAIER"
Alessandro M.
Alessandro S.
Davide C.
Francesco V.
Sergio C.
TEAM "COME É UMANO LEI"
Andrea F.
Fabrizio L.
TEAM "CORRAZZATA POTËMKIN"
Cosimo C.
Fabiano C.
Federico R.
Ivano P.
Luca C.
TEAM "CYCLED DAMIGIANE A DO RODE"
Alberto C.
Alvise P.
Matteo U.
TEAM "FANTOZZIANI"
Federico G.
Marco B.
Rosalinda N.
TEAM "FERNET TEAM"
Fefo P.
Luca I.
TEAM "FOLAGRA&FRIENDS"
Alessandro F.
Christian F.
Matteo C.
Roberto C.
TEAM "FOTOGRAFFONI"
Carmelo B.
TEAM "FROG "
Antonio P.
Roberto D.
Simone C.
Stefano O.
TEAM "GLI SCHIAVI"
Elena S.
TEAM "GLI ZIE DISAGIATI DI AMÉLIE"
Marco B.
TEAM "I BOMBAROLI"
Alberto B.
Massimo F.
Roberto V.
TEAM "I DIPENDENTI SORTEGGIATI"
Corrado G.
Cristian P.
Daniele M.
Francesco V.
Marco V.
Sergio C.
TEAM "I LAGHEE"
Giacomo F.
Laura R.
TEAM "I MENAGRAMI"
Daniele G.
Fabio R.
Lucia Z.
Marco A.
Sara B.
TEAM "I RAGIONIERI VECCHI E FILINI"
Andrea F.
Antonio V.
TEAM "IO&LEI S.R.L"
Athos I.
Simona C.
TEAM "L'ORANGO"
Erica B.
Francesca S.
Lisa R.
Marco andrea B.
Maria pia D.
Sandra R.
TEAM "LA SMETTA CON QUEL MANDOLINO!"
Andrea M.
Anna maira B.
Dario M.
TEAM "LE BELVE UMANE"
Clara B.
Fabio C.
Francesca M.
Margherita P.
Roberto M.
Sandro F.
TEAM "LE BERTUCCE"
Margit G.
Marialuisa F.
TEAM "LE CICLOPIPPE DELLE GROANE"
Alessandro V.
Deborah V.
Fabrizio T.
TEAM "LOBBIAM"
Filippo R.
Vincenzo D.
TEAM "MERDACCE"
Anna C.
Diego C.
Fabio M.
Gessica G.
Gloria P.
Luigi C.
Luigi L.
Marta G.
Roberto L.
Tiziana I.
Umberto L.
TEAM "NAMASTE ALÈ!"
Andrea S.
Elena C.
Roberta R.
Silvia Z.
Silvia B.
Stefano M.
TEAM "NATIM PIEGATI"
Alberto C.
Maurizio D.
Niccolò C.
Vittorio C.
TEAM "PRESS...IONE"
Giorgia M.
Lino G.
Maria beatrice A.
TEAM "PROSTATA PIACENZA"
Alain P.
Antonio R.
Carlo M.
Filippo C.
Fulvio B.
Oreste T.
Rino B.
Salvatore E.
Sandro R.
Stefano C.
TEAM "QUARTA LINEA"
Alberto B.
Claudio B.
Gabriele G.
Gianluca D.
Massimiliano B.
Mattia D.
Paolo C.
Riccardo D.
TEAM "RAGIONIERE VADI"
Alex M.
Alice M.
Fabiola G.
Luca C.
Marco M.
Marco S.
Marta P.
Nicola M.
TEAM "REBICYCLE UFFICIO IMMATRICOLAZIONI"
Franzoni M.
Lino T.
Manuel G.
Margherita A.
Paolo B.
TEAM "SCIATICA PIACENZA"
Diego G.
Gigi G.
Giovanni R.
TEAM "SCUSI CHI HA FATTO PALO"
Andrea R.
Gabriele F.
Luca G.
TEAM "SHOTS.IT"
Efrem R.
Eleonora C.
Jacopo P.
Jelena P.
Maarten H.
Roberta C.
Vanessa B.
TEAM "SPRIZZOLONA"
Andrea S.
Chiara B.
TEAM "TEAM DEL MUGO "
Federico R.
Francesca B.
Mara L.
Pierre O.
TEAM "TERRIFICANTE RIUNIONE DI CONDOMINIO"
Luca C.
Paolo C.
Renza G.
TEAM "TIRI LEI COGLIONAZZO"
Alessandro A.
Cristian B.
Germano C.
Juri R.
Luca C.
Matteo F.
Paolo T.
Tullio M.
TEAM "TRATTORIA AL CURVONE"
Elena D.
Marco B.
Riccardo B.
Stefano T.
TEAM "UFFICIO FURTI E RICATTI"
Andrea L.
Arianna L.
Elisa B.
Marco F.
Mauro C.
Stefano B.
TEAM "UFFICIO IMPIEGATI SMARRITI"
Alex G.
Andrea G.
TEAM "UFFICIO MALDESTRI BRN"
Filippo L.
Paolo B.
TEAM "UFFICIO PACCHI "
Alessandro C.
Emanuele C.
Francesco R.
Pietro antonio D.
TEAM "UFFICIO SINISTRI"
Alessandro B.
Lorenzo M.
Matteo V.
Sara R.
Simone M.
TEAM "ULTIMO GIRO"
Andrea M.
Michela B.
TEAM "WIN THE BEST!"
Nico B.
Simone B.

Iscrizioni Singole

Alessandro P.
Alessandro M.
Alessandro S.
Anna D.
Antonio L.
Chiara U.
Claudio S.
Cristiano M.
Damiano P.
Davide A.
Elia B.
Emanuele P.
Enrico M.
Erika D.
Fabio S.
Federico M.
Felix A.
Francesca C.
Gianpiero D.
Giovanni M.
Ivan A.
Laura F.
Lorenzo C.
Luca M.
Luca P.
Manuela L.
Massimiliano A.
Massimiliano V.
Mauro B.
Paolo D.
Paolo V.
Paolo P.
Renato M.
Riccardo M.
Roberto R.
Rodolfo S.
Rudy alfredo T.
Samuele G.
Simone M.
Stefano O.
Tiziana L.
Tommaso M.

ISCRIVITI ALLA NEWSLETTER
La Palazzina
CHEIBEI
Stretti Cantieri
Sirmione FotografiAmo
Vespa Club Sirmione
Alessi
Autotecnica Lonato
Classic Beach Rock Cafè
Biciclettaio Matto
The Fiddler of Dooney
Shots.it
Alimentari Ruffoni
Osteria alla Torre
Hotel Catullo
Panificio Daniele
Falpalà
Città di Desenzano del Garda
New Lab
Quadri Bevande
Hotel Desenzano
Soul Light Design
Prink
Al Fattore - Ristorante con Pizza
Affarefatto
Studio Digital Art
Giancarlo Abbigliamento