Ed. 2017 - Gli iscritti

Gli iscritti all'edizione 2017 della Coppa Cobram del Garda

 

Iscrizioni in Team

TEAM "#PEDALILEI"
Alessandro P.
Lorenzo R.
Luca P.
Michele A.
TEAM "A.S.D. PINEROLO"
Diego C.
Simone P.
TEAM "ALBICOCCHI AL CURARO"
Marco B.
Stefano P.
TEAM "ALLA BERSAGLIERA"
Adriano M.
Enrico P.
Flavio M.
Massimo R.
Maurizio R.
TEAM "AMICI DI FRANCHINO"
Gabriele L.
Marco M.
TEAM "AMICI DI MARIANGELA"
Alessandro B.
Davide I.
TEAM "ASSISTENZA MERDACCE"
Agostino C.
Luciano C.
Monica G.
TEAM "BENZINA SUL FUOCO"
Monica I.
Tiziano V.
TEAM "BHE NIENT CIAO 3"
Alessandro N.
Cristian G.
Dario C.
Fabio B.
Giorgio R.
Matteo S.
Paolo B.
Paolo G.
Roberto P.
Simone B.
Stefano G.
TEAM "BUSTARELLE E RACCOMANDAZIONI"
Diego P.
Laura M.
Santo A.
Vincenzo C.
TEAM "CAPRETTI DIVERSI"
Francesco D.
TEAM "CARO IL MIO COGLIONAZZO"
Luca P.
Luca M.
Pietro P.
Silvano G.
Simone L.
Stefano T.
Tommaso A.
TEAM "CARRO FUNEBRE"
Ivan B.
Tommaso G.
TEAM "CAZZI QUELLA GOMENA!"
Andrea D.
Diego C.
TEAM "CHEIBEI"
Giovanni B.
Massimo P.
Mimo V.
Paolo Z.
TEAM "CINICO TEAM COBRAM"
Estetista-cinica F.
Giorgia M.
Maria beatrice A.
TEAM "CLINICA DR OTTO BIRKENMAIER"
Alessandro M.
Alessandro S.
Davide C.
Francesco V.
Sergio C.
TEAM "COME É UMANO LEI"
Andrea F.
Fabrizio L.
TEAM "COMITATO PROTEZIONE DELLA GIOVINE"
Chiara U.
Luca P.
Manuela L.
Stefano O.
TEAM "CORRAZZATA POTËMKIN"
Cosimo C.
Fabiano C.
Federico R.
Ivano P.
Luca C.
TEAM "CYCLED DAMIGIANE A DO RODE"
Alberto C.
Alvise P.
Matteo U.
TEAM "DRAIVER"
Alessandro M.
Marco P.
Mauro R.
Roberto C.
Roberto S.
Silvano G.
Silvano P.
TEAM "FANTOZZIANI"
Federico G.
Marco B.
Rosalinda N.
TEAM "FERNET TEAM"
Fefo P.
Luca I.
TEAM "FOLAGRA&FRIENDS"
Alessandro F.
Christian F.
Matteo C.
Roberto C.
TEAM "FOTOGRAFFONI"
Antonia D.
Aurora D.
Carmelo B.
Ivan R.
Mariangela G.
Paola R.
Serena C.
TEAM "FROG "
Antonio P.
Roberto D.
Simone C.
Stefano O.
TEAM "GLI SCHIAVI"
Elena S.
Tommaso B.
TEAM "GLI ZIE DISAGIATI DI AMÉLIE"
Marco B.
TEAM "I BOMBAROLI"
Alberto B.
Massimo F.
Roberto V.
TEAM "I DIPENDENTI SORTEGGIATI"
Corrado G.
Cristian P.
Daniele M.
Francesco V.
Marco V.
Sergio C.
TEAM "I LAGHEE"
Giacomo F.
Laura R.
TEAM "I MENAGRAMI"
Daniele G.
Fabio R.
Lucia Z.
Marco A.
Sara B.
TEAM "I RAGIONIERI VECCHI E FILINI"
Andrea F.
Antonio V.
TEAM "IO&LEI S.R.L"
Athos I.
Simona C.
TEAM "L'ORANGO"
Erica B.
Francesca S.
Lisa R.
Marco andrea B.
Maria pia D.
Sandra R.
TEAM "LA SMETTA CON QUEL MANDOLINO!"
Andrea M.
Anna maira B.
Dario M.
TEAM "LE BELVE UMANE"
Clara B.
Fabio C.
Francesca M.
Margherita P.
Roberto M.
Sandro F.
TEAM "LE BERTUCCE"
Margit G.
Marialuisa F.
TEAM "LE CICLOPIPPE DELLE GROANE"
Alessandro V.
Deborah V.
Fabrizio T.
TEAM "LOBBIAM"
Filippo R.
Vincenzo D.
TEAM "LONATO EMERGENZA"
Ambulanza 1.
Ambulanza 2.
Ambulanza 3.
Ambulanza 4.
TEAM "MEGADITTA"
Anna S.
Biciclettaio M.
Bruno B.
Elide B.
Ettore M.
Laura A.
Laura F.
Martina R.
Massimo B.
Mattia M.
Paolo T.
Renata L.
TEAM "MERDACCE"
Anna C.
Diego C.
Fabio M.
Gessica G.
Gloria P.
Luigi L.
Luigi C.
Marta G.
Roberto L.
Tiziana I.
Umberto L.
TEAM "NAMASTE ALÈ"
Andrea S.
Andrea S.
Chiara B.
Elena C.
Roberta R.
Silvia B.
Silvia Z.
Stefano M.
TEAM "NATIM PIEGATI"
Alberto C.
Maurizio D.
Niccolò C.
Vittorio C.
TEAM "PRESS...IONE"
Claudio S.
Francesca R.
Gianmarco A.
Ilaria A.
TEAM "PROSTATA PIACENZA"
Alain P.
Antonio R.
Carlo M.
Filippo C.
Fulvio B.
Oreste T.
Rino B.
Salvatore E.
Sandro R.
Stefano C.
TEAM "QUARTA LINEA"
Alberto B.
Claudio B.
Gabriele G.
Gianluca D.
Massimiliano B.
Mattia D.
Paolo C.
Riccardo D.
TEAM "RAGIONIERE VADI"
Alex M.
Alice M.
Fabiola G.
Luca C.
Marco S.
Marco M.
Marta P.
Nicola M.
TEAM "REBICYCLE UFFICIO IMMATRICOLAZIONI"
Lino T.
Manuel G.
Margherita A.
Massimo F.
Paolo B.
TEAM "SCIATICA PIACENZA"
Diego G.
Gigi G.
Giovanni R.
TEAM "SCUSI CHI HA FATTO PALO"
Andrea R.
Gabriele F.
Luca G.
TEAM "SHOTS-OFF"
Alessia P.
Annalisa P.
Brigitta B.
Rodolfo S.
Sabrina T.
Silvia T.
TEAM "SHOTS.IT"
Efrem R.
Eleonora C.
Jacopo P.
Jelena P.
Maarten H.
Roberta C.
Vanessa B.
TEAM "TEAM DEL MUGO "
Federico R.
Francesca B.
Mara L.
Pierre O.
TEAM "TERRIFICANTE RIUNIONE DI CONDOMINIO"
Luca C.
Paolo C.
Renza G.
TEAM "TIRI LEI COGLIONAZZO"
Alessandro A.
Cristian B.
Germano C.
Juri R.
Luca C.
Matteo F.
Paolo T.
Tullio M.
TEAM "TOUPÈ VIDEO"
Marzio B.
Matteo B.
Mattia B.
TEAM "TRATTORIA AL CURVONE"
Claudio S.
Elena D.
Federico M.
Marco B.
Riccardo B.
Samuele G.
Stefano T.
TEAM "UFFICIO FURTI E RICATTI"
Andrea L.
Arianna L.
Diego V.
Elisa B.
Marco F.
Mauro C.
Stefano B.
TEAM "UFFICIO IMPIEGATI SMARRITI"
Alex G.
Andrea G.
TEAM "UFFICIO MALDESTRI BRN"
Filippo L.
Paolo B.
TEAM "UFFICIO PACCHI "
Alessandro C.
Emanuele C.
Francesco R.
Pietro antonio D.
TEAM "UFFICIO SINISTRI"
Alessandro B.
Lorenzo M.
Matteo V.
Sara R.
Simone M.
TEAM "ULTIMO GIRO"
Andrea M.
Michela B.
TEAM "WIN THE BEST!"
Nico B.
Simone B.

Iscrizioni Singole

Alberto Z.
Alessandro S.
Alessandro P.
Alessandro M.
Anna D.
Antonio L.
Cristiano M.
Damiano P.
Davide A.
Deborah P.
Elia B.
Emanuela C.
Emanuele P.
Enrico M.
Erika D.
Fabio S.
Fabrizio B.
Felix A.
Francesca C.
Giovanni M.
Ivan A.
Ivan F.
Lorenzo C.
Luca M.
Massimiliano V.
Massimiliano A.
Mauro B.
Paolo D.
Paolo V.
Paolo P.
Renato M.
Riccardo M.
Roberto R.
Rudy alfredo T.
Simone M.
Tiziana L.
Tommaso M.
Vincenzo M.

Organizzatore Biciclettaio Matto
Partner organizzativo Recyclage cafe
Autotecnica Lonato
Biciclettaio Matto
Valli S.p.A.
Giancarlo Abbigliamento
Lesa Srl