Ed. 2017 - Gli iscritti

Gli iscritti all'edizione 2017 della Coppa Cobram del Garda

 

Iscrizioni in Team

TEAM "#PEDALILEI"
Alessandro P.
Lorenzo R.
Luca P.
Michele A.
TEAM "A.S.D. PINEROLO"
Diego C.
Simone P.
TEAM "ALBICOCCHI AL CURARO"
Marco B.
Stefano P.
TEAM "ALLA BERSAGLIERA"
Adriano M.
Enrico P.
Flavio M.
Massimo R.
Maurizio R.
TEAM "AMICI DI FRANCHINO"
Gabriele L.
Marco M.
TEAM "AMICI DI MARIANGELA"
Alessandro B.
Davide I.
TEAM "ASSISTENZA MERDACCE"
Agostino C.
Luciano C.
Monica G.
TEAM "BENZINA SUL FUOCO"
Monica I.
Tiziano V.
TEAM "BHE NIENT CIAO 3"
Alessandro N.
Cristian G.
Dario C.
Fabio B.
Giorgio R.
Matteo S.
Paolo B.
Paolo G.
Roberto P.
Simone B.
Stefano G.
TEAM "BUSTARELLE E RACCOMANDAZIONI"
Diego P.
Laura M.
Santo A.
Vincenzo C.
TEAM "CAPRETTI DIVERSI"
Francesco D.
TEAM "CARO IL MIO COGLIONAZZO"
Luca P.
Luca M.
Pietro P.
Silvano G.
Simone L.
Stefano T.
Tommaso A.
TEAM "CARRO FUNEBRE"
Ivan B.
Tommaso G.
TEAM "CAZZI QUELLA GOMENA!"
Andrea D.
Diego C.
TEAM "CHEIBEI"
Giovanni B.
Massimo P.
Mimo V.
Paolo Z.
TEAM "CINICO TEAM COBRAM"
Estetista-cinica F.
Giorgia M.
Maria beatrice A.
TEAM "CLINICA DR OTTO BIRKENMAIER"
Alessandro M.
Alessandro S.
Davide C.
Francesco V.
Sergio C.
TEAM "COME É UMANO LEI"
Andrea F.
Fabrizio L.
TEAM "COMITATO PROTEZIONE DELLA GIOVINE"
Chiara U.
Luca P.
Manuela L.
Stefano O.
TEAM "CORRAZZATA POTËMKIN"
Cosimo C.
Fabiano C.
Federico R.
Ivano P.
Luca C.
TEAM "CYCLED DAMIGIANE A DO RODE"
Alberto C.
Alvise P.
Matteo U.
TEAM "DRAIVER"
Alessandro M.
Marco P.
Mauro R.
Roberto C.
Roberto S.
Silvano G.
Silvano P.
TEAM "FANTOZZIANI"
Federico G.
Marco B.
Rosalinda N.
TEAM "FERNET TEAM"
Fefo P.
Luca I.
TEAM "FOLAGRA&FRIENDS"
Alessandro F.
Christian F.
Matteo C.
Roberto C.
TEAM "FOTOGRAFFONI"
Antonia D.
Aurora D.
Carmelo B.
Ivan R.
Mariangela G.
Paola R.
Serena C.
TEAM "FROG "
Antonio P.
Roberto D.
Simone C.
Stefano O.
TEAM "GLI SCHIAVI"
Elena S.
Tommaso B.
TEAM "GLI ZIE DISAGIATI DI AMÉLIE"
Marco B.
TEAM "I BOMBAROLI"
Alberto B.
Massimo F.
Roberto V.
TEAM "I DIPENDENTI SORTEGGIATI"
Corrado G.
Cristian P.
Daniele M.
Francesco V.
Marco V.
Sergio C.
TEAM "I LAGHEE"
Giacomo F.
Laura R.
TEAM "I MENAGRAMI"
Daniele G.
Fabio R.
Lucia Z.
Marco A.
Sara B.
TEAM "I RAGIONIERI VECCHI E FILINI"
Andrea F.
Antonio V.
TEAM "IO&LEI S.R.L"
Athos I.
Simona C.
TEAM "L'ORANGO"
Erica B.
Francesca S.
Lisa R.
Marco andrea B.
Maria pia D.
Sandra R.
TEAM "LA SMETTA CON QUEL MANDOLINO!"
Andrea M.
Anna maira B.
Dario M.
TEAM "LE BELVE UMANE"
Clara B.
Fabio C.
Francesca M.
Margherita P.
Roberto M.
Sandro F.
TEAM "LE BERTUCCE"
Margit G.
Marialuisa F.
TEAM "LE CICLOPIPPE DELLE GROANE"
Alessandro V.
Deborah V.
Fabrizio T.
TEAM "LOBBIAM"
Filippo R.
Vincenzo D.
TEAM "LONATO EMERGENZA"
Ambulanza 4.
Ambulanza 1.
Ambulanza 2.
Ambulanza 3.
TEAM "MEGADITTA"
Anna S.
Biciclettaio M.
Bruno B.
Elide B.
Ettore M.
Laura A.
Laura F.
Martina R.
Massimo B.
Mattia M.
Paolo T.
Renata L.
TEAM "MERDACCE"
Anna C.
Diego C.
Fabio M.
Gessica G.
Gloria P.
Luigi L.
Luigi C.
Marta G.
Roberto L.
Tiziana I.
Umberto L.
TEAM "NAMASTE ALÈ"
Andrea S.
Andrea S.
Chiara B.
Elena C.
Roberta R.
Silvia B.
Silvia Z.
Stefano M.
TEAM "NATIM PIEGATI"
Alberto C.
Maurizio D.
Niccolò C.
Vittorio C.
TEAM "PRESS...IONE"
Claudio S.
Francesca R.
Gianmarco A.
Ilaria A.
TEAM "PROSTATA PIACENZA"
Alain P.
Antonio R.
Carlo M.
Filippo C.
Fulvio B.
Oreste T.
Rino B.
Salvatore E.
Sandro R.
Stefano C.
TEAM "QUARTA LINEA"
Alberto B.
Claudio B.
Gabriele G.
Gianluca D.
Massimiliano B.
Mattia D.
Paolo C.
Riccardo D.
TEAM "RAGIONIERE VADI"
Alex M.
Alice M.
Fabiola G.
Luca C.
Marco M.
Marco S.
Marta P.
Nicola M.
TEAM "REBICYCLE UFFICIO IMMATRICOLAZIONI"
Franzoni M.
Lino T.
Manuel G.
Margherita A.
Paolo B.
TEAM "SCIATICA PIACENZA"
Diego G.
Gigi G.
Giovanni R.
TEAM "SCUSI CHI HA FATTO PALO"
Andrea R.
Gabriele F.
Luca G.
TEAM "SHOTS-OFF"
Alessia P.
Annalisa P.
Brigitta B.
Rodolfo S.
Sabrina T.
Silvia T.
TEAM "SHOTS.IT"
Efrem R.
Eleonora C.
Jacopo P.
Jelena P.
Maarten H.
Roberta C.
Vanessa B.
TEAM "TEAM DEL MUGO "
Federico R.
Francesca B.
Mara L.
Pierre O.
TEAM "TERRIFICANTE RIUNIONE DI CONDOMINIO"
Luca C.
Paolo C.
Renza G.
TEAM "TIRI LEI COGLIONAZZO"
Alessandro A.
Cristian B.
Germano C.
Juri R.
Luca C.
Matteo F.
Paolo T.
Tullio M.
TEAM "TOUPÈ VIDEO"
Marzio B.
Matteo B.
Mattia B.
TEAM "TRATTORIA AL CURVONE"
Claudio S.
Elena D.
Federico M.
Marco B.
Riccardo B.
Samuele G.
Stefano T.
TEAM "UFFICIO FURTI E RICATTI"
Andrea L.
Arianna L.
Diego V.
Elisa B.
Marco F.
Mauro C.
Stefano B.
TEAM "UFFICIO IMPIEGATI SMARRITI"
Alex G.
Andrea G.
TEAM "UFFICIO MALDESTRI BRN"
Filippo L.
Paolo B.
TEAM "UFFICIO PACCHI "
Alessandro C.
Emanuele C.
Francesco R.
Pietro antonio D.
TEAM "UFFICIO SINISTRI"
Alessandro B.
Lorenzo M.
Matteo V.
Sara R.
Simone M.
TEAM "ULTIMO GIRO"
Andrea M.
Michela B.
TEAM "WIN THE BEST!"
Nico B.
Simone B.

Iscrizioni Singole

Alberto Z.
Alessandro S.
Alessandro P.
Alessandro M.
Anna D.
Antonio L.
Cristiano M.
Damiano P.
Davide A.
Deborah P.
Elia B.
Emanuela C.
Emanuele P.
Enrico M.
Erika D.
Fabio S.
Fabrizio B.
Felix A.
Francesca C.
Giovanni M.
Ivan A.
Ivan F.
Lorenzo C.
Luca M.
Massimiliano V.
Massimiliano A.
Mauro B.
Paolo V.
Paolo P.
Paolo D.
Renato M.
Riccardo M.
Roberto R.
Rudy alfredo T.
Simone M.
Tiziana L.
Tommaso M.
Vincenzo M.

ISCRIVITI ALLA NEWSLETTER
Un'idea del: Biciclettaio Matto
Organizzatore ufficiale: Pedali Lei?
Organizzazione operativa e comunicazione: Shots.it
Co-organizzatore: Classic Rock Beach Cafè
Hotel Catullo
Doc Live
Zafferano Purissimo di Pozzolengo
E-Bike Store Point by Biciclettaio Matto
Shots.it
Stretti Cantieri
Biciclettaio Matto
Bar Tabacchi La Palazzina
Bar Rio 58
Azienda Agricola Bosco
Giancarlo Abbigliamento
Midà
Borgo La Caccia
Razzi Distribuzione Bevande
Valli S.p.A.
Sesso Droga e Pastorizia
Città di Desenzano del Garda
Azienda Agricola Cobue
Bocchio Solutions
Cascina Le Preseglie
New Lab
Panificio pasticceria Pasquali
Open Cafè
Bruschetteria Nose
Autotecnica Lonato
Hotel Bonotto
3D - Food, events, relations
Vespa Club Sirmione
Osteria alla Torre
Sirmione FotografiAmo
Azienda Vitivinicola Fratelli Zenegaglia Snc di Alberto e Mauro
Hotel Il Castello
L'Estetista Cinica
Birrificio Magis
Hotel Desenzano
Il Rigattiere
Comune di Pozzolengo
Cantina Cadore
Centro Carni del Colli Storici
Lesa Srl